Wedstrijden

Klik op je team voor meer info

Dames
D1-zaal - Catwijck D1
13:30
Uit
D1-zaal - Forescate D1
14:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
D2-zaal - Leonidas D18
15:30
Thuis

Let op opmerking
D2-zaal - LOHC D7
16:50
Thuis

Let op opmerking
D3-zaal - Victoria D7
16:10
Uit
D3-zaal - Hudito D7
16:50
Uit
Meisjes A
MA2-zaal - Ypenburg MA3
11:30
Uit
MA2-zaal - Barendrecht MA4
12:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Meisjes B
MB4-zaal - hdm MB6
12:40
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MB4-zaal - Ypenburg MB3
13:20
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1-zaal - Alecto MC1
12:10
Uit
MC1-zaal - hdm MC2
12:50
Uit
MC2-zaal - Klein Zwitserland MC3
11:30
Uit
MC2-zaal - Hudito MC1
12:50
Uit
MC3-zaal - BerkelRodenrijs MC3
10:10
Uit
MC3-zaal - Gouda MC11
10:50
Uit
MC4-zaal - IJssel MC4
13:30
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MC4-zaal - Ring Pass Delft MC4
14:50
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Meisjes D
MD5-zaal - Klein Zwitserland MD10
09:30
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MD5-zaal - Ring Pass Delft MD7
10:50
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Heren
H1-zaal - Forescate H1
11:30
Uit
H1-zaal - DSHC H1
13:10
Uit
H4-zaal - hdm H4
15:00
Uit
H4-zaal - Ring Pass Delft H5
15:40
Thuis

Let op opmerking
H8-zaal - LOHC H3
15:30
Uit
H8-zaal - Rijswijk H2
16:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
HVB-zaal - Alecto HB
13:30
Thuis

Let op opmerking
HVB-zaal - OMHC HT
14:50
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Jongens A
JA1-zaal - Noordwijk JA1
13:30
Thuis

Let op opmerking
JA1-zaal - HISALIS JA1
14:50
Uit
Jongens B
JB1-zaal - Alphen JB1
11:30
Thuis

Let op opmerking
JB1-zaal - LOHC JB2
12:50
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Jongens C
JC2-zaal - HISALIS JC2
14:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
JC2-zaal - hdm JC4
14:50
Thuis

Let op opmerking
JC3-zaal - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JC4
15:30
Thuis

Let op opmerking
JC3-zaal - Cartouche JC7
16:50
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Jongens D
JD1-zaal - OMHC JD1
09:30
Thuis

Let op opmerking
JD1-zaal - Dordrecht JD1
10:50
Thuis

Let op opmerking
JD3-zaal - Wateringse veld JD2
12:10
Uit
JD3-zaal - Alphen JD3
12:50
Uit
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Ommoord JD1 - Dordrecht JD1
10:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Ring Pass Delft MD7 - Klein Zwitserland MD10
10:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alphen JB1 - Leiden JB2
12:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HUDITO MC1 - Klein Zwitserland MC3
12:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Noordwijk JA1 - Hisalis JA1
14:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL IJssel MC4 - Ring Pass Delft MC4
14:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alecto HB - Ommoord HT
14:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Zoetermeer JC4 - Cartouche JC7
16:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leonidas D18 - Leiden/Leidse Studs D7
16:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
  Team Gespeeld Punten