Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 15-5-2022 t/m 21-5-2022
Junioren A
MA3
19:00 - 20:30
1. ELLF - AB
Trainer(s)
Roel Soeterbroek
Opmerkingen
MA4
19:00 - 20:30
1. ELLF - CD
Trainer(s)
Ad Loeve
Opmerkingen
MA5
19:00 - 20:30
2. Kera - CD
Trainer(s)
Pauline van Wijk
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB2
19:00 - 20:30
3. Guyter - AB
Trainer(s)
Britte Wolf
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC3
17:45 - 19:00
1. ELLF - AB
Trainer(s)
Nanna Soeterbroek
Noor Valk
Opmerkingen
MC4
17:45 - 19:00
3. Guyter - AB
Trainer(s)
Lieke Huis
Opmerkingen
MC5
17:45 - 19:00
3. Guyter - CD
Trainer(s)
Flint Gasseling
Marlieke Frederix
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD3
17:45 - 19:00
1. ELLF - CD
Trainer(s)
Romke Ernst
Tim Ottjes
Opmerkingen
MD4
17:45 - 19:00
2. Kera - AB
Trainer(s)
Suus Verburg
Lucas Hoogweg
Tigo Soeterbroek
Opmerkingen
MD5
17:45 - 19:00
2. Kera - CD
Trainer(s)
Bente Spaans
Robin Sonneveld
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
16:15 - 17:45
3. Guyter - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E2
16:15 - 17:45
3. Guyter - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E3
16:15 - 17:45
3. Guyter - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E4
16:15 - 17:45
3. Guyter - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E01
16:15 - 17:45
3. Guyter - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E02
16:15 - 17:45
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E03
16:15 - 17:45
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E04
16:15 - 17:45
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
14:45 - 15:57
3. Guyter - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF2
14:45 - 15:57
3. Guyter - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF3
14:45 - 15:57
3. Guyter - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF4
14:45 - 15:57
3. Guyter - B
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Senioren
TWA
20:30 - 22:00
3. Guyter - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
TWA
20:30 - 22:00
1. ELLF
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
TWA
20:30 - 22:00
2. Kera
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
TWO
09:00 - 10:00
1. ELLF
Trainer(s)
Cynthia de Jong
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
KW-JJ-8
16:30 - 17:30
Inspeel - BCD
Trainer(s)
Janno Wilpshaar
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
KW-JJ-6
16:15 - 17:45
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
KW-JJ-6
16:30 - 17:30
Inspeel - A
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
WKW-01
17:45 - 18:45
Inspeel
Trainer(s)
Janno Wilpshaar
Opmerkingen
Senioren
HVB
20:30 - 22:00
3. Guyter - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA2
19:00 - 20:30
2. Kera - AB
Trainer(s)
Rob Boerman
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
16:15 - 17:45
3. Guyter - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E01
16:15 - 17:45
3. Guyter - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E02
16:15 - 17:45
3. Guyter - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
14:45 - 15:57
3. Guyter - B
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF2
14:45 - 15:57
3. Guyter - B
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen