Commissies

Commissies
Accommodatie Cie
Mike van Rijn Voorzitter
Marc Wennekes lid
Art Zoutendijk lid
Michel Jongejan lid
Eric Ernst lid
Arbitrage Cie
Nico Oudhof Voorzitter
Art Zoutendijk lid
Jordi Pavloff Opleidingen
Michel Jongejan Aanwijzing scheidsrechters
Communicatie Cie
Vincent Kleij Voorzitter
Stefan Knijnenburg lid
Elvira Bruinen lid
Reinier Zwart lid
Anouk Post lid
Vacature lid
Courgette Cie
Vacature Voorzitter Reeds vervult
David Nusse Penningmeester
Simon Nusse Contactpersoon HCP
David Nusse lid
Milou Saraber lid
Sophie van Reenen lid
Vacature lid
Robert Eggens lid
Nienke Mann lid
Evenementen Cie
Vacature Contactpersoon HCP
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Feest Cie
Jasmijn Groeneweg Voorzitter
Tristan de Kievit lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Grote Club Actie Cie
Irma Kerkhof lid
Loes Krijger lid
Eric Leentvaar lid
Nick Loomans lid
Jeroen Hira lid
Hockeykamp Cie
Ilse Admiraal Voorzitter
Lauren Latumahina lid
Jasmijn Groeneweg lid
Ruben Knijnenburg lid
Horeca Cie
Sue van Kampen Voorzitter
Vacature lid
IT Commissie
Art Zoutendijk Voorzitter
Alex in 't Veen lid
Guus de Kock lid
Jongste Jeugd Cie
Jeroen Sweens Voorzitter
Elise Spanbroek Coördinator 2e jrs E
Loes Krijger Coördinator 2e jrs E
Chantal van Vliet Coördinator 1e jrs E
Manuel Veldhuizen Coördinator F
Wilbert Brink Coördinator Benjamins
Kascommissie
Viviana Kooistra lid
Bart Bakkers lid
Keeperscommissie
Aldo Kuijer Voorzitter
Cinzia Ramasso lid
Dennis van der Meeren lid
Eliroy Dijkstra lid
Ledenadministratie
Simone Jongejan lid
Vacature lid
Materiaal Cie
Marko Wilpshaar lid
Paul Mes lid
Vacature lid
Sponsor Cie
Vacature Voorzitter
Maarten Vink lid
Tim Verduyckt lid
Nick Loomans lid
Vacature lid
Manon de Bock lid
Micha Roest lid Kledingcommissiecoordinator
Technische Cie
Nils Lindeman Voorzitter
Pim ten Elshof Voorzitter
Michiel Zwart Coördinator Heren / JA
Simon Nusse Coördinator Dames
Vacature Coördinator Jeugd Meisjes A
Vacature Coördinator Jeugd Meisjes B
José de Leede Coördinator Jeugd Meisjes C
Thomas Peverelli Coördinator Jeugd Meisjes D
Eric Ernst Coördinator Jeugd Jongens
José de Leede Coordinator Trimhockey
Hanco Tigchelaar Wedstrijdsecretaris Veld
Trainings Cie
Laurens de Kok Voorzitter
Renate de Hoog-verburg lid
Rob Boerman lid
Lauren Latumahina lid
Ruben Knijnenburg lid
Roel Soeterbroek lid
Marcel van Wensveen lid
Trim60+/Fithockey cie
Henny Antonissen Voorzitter
Thea van den Hout lid
Piet Perrels lid
Tucht Cie
Guus de Kock Voorzitter
Paul van Egmond lid
Welkomst Commissie (WelkomCie)
Ellen Smith Voorzitter
Annemieke Knijnenburg lid
Marjolein Deen lid
Vacature lid
Zaalhockey Cie
Reinier Lecram Voorzitter
Hanco Tigchelaar Wedstrijdsecretaris Zaal
Eric Ernst lid