Heren 2

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht H2 6 18 6 0 0
2 HUDITO H5 6 14 4 2 0
3 Zoetermeer H3 6 12 4 0 2
4 Pijnacker H2 6 12 4 0 2
5 Leonidas H9 6 10 3 1 2
6 Victoria H5 6 10 3 1 2
7 Rijswijk H2 6 8 2 2 2
8 Leonidas H10 6 5 1 2 3
9 HUDITO H4 6 4 1 1 4
10 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 6 3 1 0 5
11 Rotterdam H4 6 3 1 0 5
12 Derby H2 6 3 0 3 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H4 n.n.b uit
14 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H10 n.n.b thuis - WVK veld 1
21 mrt H.C. Derby H2 n.n.b uit
28 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H3 n.n.b thuis - WVK veld 1
11 apr D.H.C. Hudito H4 n.n.b uit
18 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H9 n.n.b thuis - Ruseler veld 2
25 apr D.H.C. Hudito H5 n.n.b thuis
16 mei HV Victoria H5 n.n.b uit
30 mei Hockeyclub Barendrecht H2 n.n.b thuis - WVK veld 1
6 jun Rijswijksche Hockey Club H2 n.n.b uit
13 jun Berkel Rodenrijs H3 n.n.b thuis - WVK veld 1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 HUDITO H5
Derby H2-O Zoetermeer H3
Leonidas H10 HUDITO H4
Leonidas H9 Barendrecht H2
Rijswijk H2-O Victoria H5
Rotterdam H4 Pijnacker H2-O

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H10 4-3
Barendrecht H2 Leonidas H9 2-1
Pijnacker H2-O Rotterdam H4 2-0
HUDITO H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 6-1
Zoetermeer H3 Derby H2-O 1-0
Victoria H5 Rijswijk H2-O 4-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rotterdam H4 HUDITO H5 0-7
Derby H2-O HUDITO H4 1-1
Leonidas H9 Zoetermeer H3 3-1
Rijswijk H2-O Barendrecht H2 2-9
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Victoria H5 3-1
Leonidas H10 Pijnacker H2-O 4-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
HUDITO H4 Zoetermeer H3 1-5
Pijnacker H2-O Derby H2-O 5-4
Victoria H5 Rotterdam H4 3-0
Barendrecht H2 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 4-0
Rijswijk H2-O Leonidas H9 1-1
HUDITO H5 Leonidas H10 1-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zoetermeer H3 Pijnacker H2-O 4-1
Leonidas H10 Victoria H5 0-3
Rotterdam H4 Barendrecht H2 1-7
Leonidas H9 HUDITO H4 6-0
Derby H2-O HUDITO H5 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Rijswijk H2-O 2-6
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
HUDITO H5 Zoetermeer H3 2-1
Victoria H5 Derby H2-O 2-2
Rijswijk H2-O Rotterdam H4 6-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Leonidas H9 0-3
Pijnacker H2-O HUDITO H4 5-4
Barendrecht H2 Leonidas H10 2-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
HUDITO H4 HUDITO H5 1-4
Leonidas H9 Pijnacker H2-O 2-3
Rotterdam H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-1
Leonidas H10 Rijswijk H2-O 4-4
Zoetermeer H3 Victoria H5 3-2
Derby H2-O Barendrecht H2 0-2