Wedstrijden

Klik op je team voor meer info

Overig
Ben - Reservering
08:30 - WVK
Thuis
Funkey - Reservering
08:30 - Veld F
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Pelikaan MA1
16:20 - WVK
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MA2 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MA2
17:40
Uit
MA3 - Craeyenhout MA2
15:40
Uit
MA4 - Rotterdam MA7
10:10 - Ruseler
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MA5 - Klein Zwitserland MA8
16:50 - Ruseler
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MA6 - Cartouche MA5
15:40 - Veld 3
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Meisjes B
MB1 - Forescate MB1
14:00
Uit
MB2 - hdm MB4
10:20
Uit
MB3 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB4
12:25
Uit
MB4 - hdm MB8
08:30 - Ruseler
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MB5 - Gouda MB5
14:00 - Veld 3
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Meisjes C
MC1 - Klein Zwitserland MC2
09:40 - WVK
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MC2 - OMHC MC4
15:10 - Ruseler
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MC3 - Derby MC6
13:20
Uit
MC4 - Klein Zwitserland MC8
14:10
Uit
MC5 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC7
17:20 - Veld 3
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Meisjes D
MD01 - Pollux MD1
14:40 - WVK
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MD02 - Klein Zwitserland MD6
11:00
Uit
MD03 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MD5
11:50 - Ruseler
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MD04 - Evergreen MD1
12:20 - Veld 3
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MD05 - HCRB MD3
09:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Cartouche M6E2
10:10
Uit
M6E2 - Rotterdam M6E4
10:15
Uit
M6E3 - Ypenburg M6E4
08:30 - Veld 3D
Thuis

Let op opmerking
M8E1 - Victoria M8E1
10:15
Uit
M8E2 - Rotterdam M8E2
08:30
Uit
M8E3 - Gouda M8E2
10:45 - Veld 3AB
Thuis

Let op opmerking
M8E4 - HDS M8E4
10:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Hudito MF1
09:00
Uit
MF2 - HC Feijenoord MF1MIX
09:45 - Veld 3D
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MF3 - HV Westland MF4
10:10 - Veld 3C
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MF4 - Rotterdam MF1
08:15
Uit
Jongens A
JA2 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2
13:30 - Ruseler
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Jongens B
JB1 - Rijswijk JB2
13:00 - WVK
Thuis

Let op opmerking
JB2 - Barendrecht JB2
14:00
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Gouda JC1
12:45
Uit
JC2 - Wateringseveld JC1
18:00 - WVK
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Jongens D
JD1 - Dordrecht JD2
11:20 - WVK
Thuis

Let op opmerking
JD2 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JD4
17:40
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Rotterdam J6E5
10:15
Uit
J8E1 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer J8E2
08:30 - Veld 3AB
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Jongens F
JF1 - hdm JF2
08:55 - Veld 3C
Thuis

Let op opmerking
JF2 - Klein Zwitserland JF5
08:30
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
  Team Gespeeld Punten