Heren 3
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | DSHC H5 | 17 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Rijswijk H3 | 18 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 47 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Dopie H4 | 18 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 62 | 44 | 0 |
4 | Leonidas H11 | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 52 | 25 | 0 |
5 | Groen-Geel H4 | 18 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 43 | 0 |
6 | Groen-Geel H5 | 18 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 38 | 43 | 0 |
7 | Pijnacker H3 | 18 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 39 | 43 | 0 |
8 | HUDITO H7 | 18 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 48 | 0 |
9 | Waddinxveen H2-O | 18 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 46 | 50 | 0 |
10 | Leonidas H15 | 17 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 34 | 45 | 3 |
11 | Rotterdam H8 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 31 | 54 | 0 |
12 | Victoria H5 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 36 | 94 | 3 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | R.H.V. Leonidas H11 | 14:45 | thuis - ELLF veld 1 |
26 mei | Hockey Club Rotterdam H8 | 15:45 | uit |
2 jun | Rijswijksche Hockey Club H3 | 12:45 | thuis - Legista veld 2 |
9 jun | HV Victoria H5 | n.n.b | uit |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Leonidas H11 | Victoria H5 | 0:00 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Waddinxveen H2-O | Dopie H4 | (4-3)scheduled |
Victoria H5 | Groen-Geel H5 | (3-7)final |
Rotterdam H8 | Groen-Geel H4 | (1-1)final |
DSHC H5 | Pijnacker H3 | (3-0)scheduled |
Rijswijk H3 | HUDITO H7 | (2-2)final |
Leonidas H11 | Leonidas H15 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel H4 | Rijswijk H3 | (1-9)scheduled |
Dopie H4 | Leonidas H11 | (4-4)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H5 | DSHC H5 | (0-3)scheduled |
Pijnacker H3 | Waddinxveen H2-O | (5-3)scheduled |
Leonidas H15 | Rotterdam H8 | (2-3)scheduled |
HUDITO H7 | Victoria H5 | (5-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Rijswijk H3 | Leonidas H15 | (3-3)final |
DSHC H5 | HUDITO H7 | (6-0)final |
Waddinxveen H2-O | Groen-Geel H5 | (2-4)final |
Victoria H5 | Groen-Geel H4 | (1-5)scheduled |
Pijnacker H3 | Dopie H4 | (2-3)scheduled |
Rotterdam H8 | Leonidas H11 | (0-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HUDITO H7 | Waddinxveen H2-O | (3-2)final |
Groen-Geel H4 | DSHC H5 | (0-7)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H5 | Pijnacker H3 | (4-2)scheduled |
Leonidas H11 | Rijswijk H3 | (2-1)final |
Dopie H4 | Rotterdam H8 | (2-2)scheduled |
Leonidas H15 | Victoria H5 | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Victoria H5 | Leonidas H11 | (0-7)final |
DSHC H5 | Leonidas H15 | (1-1)final |
Waddinxveen H2-O | Groen-Geel H4 | (1-2)scheduled |
Pijnacker H3 | HUDITO H7 | (4-2)final |
Groen-Geel H5 | Dopie H4 | (2-1)scheduled |
Rijswijk H3 | Rotterdam H8 | (2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel H4 | Pijnacker H3 | (4-1)scheduled |
HUDITO H7 | Groen-Geel H5 | (1-3)scheduled |
Leonidas H11 | DSHC H5 | (3-4)final |
Dopie H4 | Rijswijk H3 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Rotterdam H8 | Victoria H5 | (3-7)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 26 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas H15 | Waddinxveen H2-O | (3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Waddinxveen H2-O | Leonidas H11 | (2-4)final |
HUDITO H7 | Dopie H4 | (0-1)scheduled |
Victoria H5 | Rijswijk H3 | (1-6)scheduled |
DSHC H5 | Rotterdam H8 | (2-1)scheduled |
Pijnacker H3 | Leonidas H15 | (4-2)final |
Groen-Geel H5 | Groen-Geel H4 | (2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Dopie H4 | Victoria H5 | (12-3)scheduled |
Rotterdam H8 | Waddinxveen H2-O | (4-3)final |
Rijswijk H3 | DSHC H5 | (0-0)final |
Leonidas H15 | Groen-Geel H5 | (0-2)scheduled |
Leonidas H11 | Pijnacker H3 | (0-0)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H4 | HUDITO H7 | (5-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Waddinxveen H2-O | Rijswijk H3 | (1-0)final |
Groen-Geel H4 | Dopie H4 | (3-4)scheduled |
Pijnacker H3 | Rotterdam H8 | (2-1)scheduled |
DSHC H5 | Victoria H5 | (5-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas H11 | HUDITO H7 | (4-1)scheduled |
DSHC H5 | Dopie H4 | (4-3)scheduled |
Rijswijk H3 | Pijnacker H3 | (2-0)final |
Leonidas H15 | Groen-Geel H4 | (0-7)scheduled |
Rotterdam H8 | Groen-Geel H5 | (2-0)scheduled |
Victoria H5 | Waddinxveen H2-O | (7-9)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Waddinxveen H2-O | DSHC H5 | (2-5)final |
Groen-Geel H4 | Leonidas H11 | (2-1)scheduled |
Dopie H4 | Leonidas H15 | (2-3)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H5 | Rijswijk H3 | (2-3)scheduled |
HUDITO H7 | Rotterdam H8 | (4-0)scheduled |
Pijnacker H3 | Victoria H5 | (7-1)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HUDITO H7 | Leonidas H15 | (0-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Groen-Geel H5 | Leonidas H11 | (0-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Dopie H4 | Waddinxveen H2-O | (4-2)final |
HUDITO H7 | Rijswijk H3 | (0-4)final |
Groen-Geel H5 | Victoria H5 | (6-4)scheduled |
Pijnacker H3 | DSHC H5 | (0-4)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H4 | Rotterdam H8 | (1-1)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 6 MAART 2024 | ||
Leonidas H15 | Leonidas H11 | (1-7)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Rotterdam H8 | Leonidas H15 | (3-0)final |
Waddinxveen H2-O | Pijnacker H3 | (5-0)final |
Victoria H5 | HUDITO H7 | (0-8)scheduled |
Rijswijk H3 | Groen-Geel H4 | (0-1)scheduled |
DSHC H5 | Groen-Geel H5 | (2-0)scheduled |
Leonidas H11 | Dopie H4 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Dopie H4 | Pijnacker H3 | (4-3)scheduled |
HUDITO H7 | DSHC H5 | (0-4)scheduled |
Leonidas H11 | Rotterdam H8 | (4-3)scheduled |
Leonidas H15 | Rijswijk H3 | (0-3)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H5 | Waddinxveen H2-O | (1-3)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H4 | Victoria H5 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Rotterdam H8 | Dopie H4 | (2-6)scheduled |
Waddinxveen H2-O | HUDITO H7 | (2-2)final |
Rijswijk H3 | Leonidas H11 | (1-0)scheduled |
Pijnacker H3 | Groen-Geel H5 | (2-0)final |
DSHC H5 | Groen-Geel H4 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Groen-Geel H4 | Waddinxveen H2-O | (1-0)final |
HUDITO H7 | Pijnacker H3 | (1-0)final |
Rotterdam H8 | Rijswijk H3 | (1-7)scheduled |
Leonidas H15 | DSHC H5 | (1-3)final |
Dopie H4 | Groen-Geel H5 | (7-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Victoria H5 | Rotterdam H8 | (0-3)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H5 | HUDITO H7 | (2-2)scheduled |
Pijnacker H3 | Groen-Geel H4 | (6-2)scheduled |
Rijswijk H3 | Dopie H4 | (0-3)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2024 | ||
Waddinxveen H2-O | Leonidas H15 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rotterdam H8 | DSHC H5 | (1-7)final |
Leonidas H15 | Pijnacker H3 | (2-1)scheduled |
Rijswijk H3 | Victoria H5 | (3-2)scheduled |
Leonidas H11 | Waddinxveen H2-O | (1-2)final |
Groen-Geel H4 | Groen-Geel H5 | (1-1)final |
Dopie H4 | HUDITO H7 | (1-3)final |
Quicklinks
Agenda
13-5 | bestuursvergadering |
15-5 | Schoolhockeytoernooi 1 |
22-5 | Schoolhockeytoernooi 2 |
24-5 | Bingo voor alle jeugd O8, O9, en O10 |
31-5 | Tropical Jungle Party O8, O9 en O10 |