Heren 30+
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Rotterdam H30-2 | 16 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 46 | 22 | 0 |
2 | HDM H30-3 | 16 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 37 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | 16 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 51 | 24 | 0 |
4 | HUDITO H30-1 | 16 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 44 | 31 | 0 |
5 | Pijnacker H30-1 | 16 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 43 | 28 | 0 |
6 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 30 | 34 | 0 |
7 | IJssel H30-1 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 37 | 0 |
8 | HDS H30-1 | 16 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 41 | 0 |
9 | Gouda H30-1 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 36 | 68 | 0 |
10 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 57 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | hdm H30-3 | n.n.b | uit |
2 jun | HDS H30-1 | 10:45 | thuis - ELLF veld 1 |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
HUDITO H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | 0:00 |
HDS H30-1 | Gouda H30-1 | 0:00 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | IJssel H30-1 | 0:00 |
HDM H30-3 | Pijnacker H30-1 | 0:00 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | Rotterdam H30-2 | 12:45 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
HUDITO H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (5-0)final |
IJssel H30-1 | HDS H30-1 | (0-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | HDM H30-3 | (1-1)final |
Pijnacker H30-1 | Gouda H30-1 | (5-2)final |
Rotterdam H30-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Gouda H30-1 | IJssel H30-1 | (7-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | HUDITO H30-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
HDS H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (0-4)final |
HDM H30-3 | Rotterdam H30-2 | (2-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
HUDITO H30-1 | HDM H30-3 | (0-2)final |
Rotterdam H30-2 | HDS H30-1 | (2-2)final |
IJssel H30-1 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | Gouda H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Pijnacker H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (7-0)final |
Gouda H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-2 | (2-4)final |
HDS H30-1 | HUDITO H30-1 | (3-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | IJssel H30-1 | (1-4)final |
HDM H30-3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HDM H30-3 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (3-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | IJssel H30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
HUDITO H30-1 | Gouda H30-1 | (8-2)final |
Rotterdam H30-2 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (2-2)final |
DONDERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | HDS H30-1 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Gouda H30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (1-4)scheduled |
Pijnacker H30-1 | HUDITO H30-1 | (3-5)final |
IJssel H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-2 | (2-4)final |
HDS H30-1 | HDM H30-3 | (2-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HUDITO H30-1 | IJssel H30-1 | (3-1)final |
HDS H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (4-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (3-0)final |
Rotterdam H30-2 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (2-1)final |
HDM H30-3 | Gouda H30-1 | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Gouda H30-1 | HDS H30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Pijnacker H30-1 | HDM H30-3 | (0-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | HUDITO H30-1 | (0-2)final |
IJssel H30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Rotterdam H30-2 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (4-2)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | Gouda H30-1 | (3-6)final |
HUDITO H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-2 | (4-3)final |
HDS H30-1 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (2-1)final |
HDM H30-3 | IJssel H30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Gouda H30-1 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (0-5)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-2 | (0-2)scheduled |
HDM H30-3 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (3-2)final |
HDS H30-1 | IJssel H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | HUDITO H30-1 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | HDS H30-1 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
HUDITO H30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Pijnacker H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (5-0)final |
IJssel H30-1 | Gouda H30-1 | (5-2)final |
Rotterdam H30-2 | HDM H30-3 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Gouda H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (2-1)final |
Pijnacker H30-1 | IJssel H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Rotterdam H30-2 | HDS H30-1 | (3-0)final |
HDM H30-3 | HUDITO H30-1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Rotterdam H30-2 | Gouda H30-1 | (5-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (5-0)final |
HUDITO H30-1 | HDS H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | HDM H30-3 | (1-2)scheduled |
IJssel H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Pijnacker H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-2 | (1-3)final |
IJssel H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (1-0)final |
Gouda H30-1 | HUDITO H30-1 | (4-4)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | HDM H30-3 | (1-2)final |
HDS H30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (2-8)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rotterdam H30-2 | IJssel H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (2-2)final |
HUDITO H30-1 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (0-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | Gouda H30-1 | (6-0)scheduled |
HDM H30-3 | HDS H30-1 | (1-1)final |
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | HDS H30-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | Rotterdam H30-2 | (0-4)final |
Pijnacker H30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Gouda H30-1 | HDM H30-3 | (1-3)final |
IJssel H30-1 | HUDITO H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Quicklinks
Agenda
13-5 | bestuursvergadering |
15-5 | Schoolhockeytoernooi 1 |
22-5 | Schoolhockeytoernooi 2 |
24-5 | Bingo voor alle jeugd O8, O9, en O10 |
31-5 | Tropical Jungle Party O8, O9 en O10 |